Supports 115+ applications

SCUP Catalog - Supported Products

A full list of support products for our SCUP Catalog can be found below. Each application can be expanded to see all available versions and architectures supported.

We currently support 115 unique applications. We don’t double count different architectures (x64 & x86) and major versions as a separate application. You may see other vendors do this to increase their perceived supported applications.

We are always looking to add quality applications to our catalog for our customers. Customers can request additional applications at no additional charge. You can review applications that have been requested and added in a support forum topic: Request New Software Here. In fact, the majority of supported applications have come directly from our customers asking for them!

Adobe Shockwave Player
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.3.2.202
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.3.1.201
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.2.9.199
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.2.8.198
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.2.7.197
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.2.5.196
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.2.5.195
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.2.4.194
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.2.3.183
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.2.2.172
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.2.1.171
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.2.0.162
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.1.9.159
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.1.8.158
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.1.7.157
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.1.6.156
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.1.5.155
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.1.4.154
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.1.3.153
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.1.2.152
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.1.1.151
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.1.0.150
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.0.9.149
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.0.7.148
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.0.6.147
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.0.5.146
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.0.4.144
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.0.3.133
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.0.2.122
Adobe Shockwave Player 12.0.0.112
AirSquirrels Reflector
AirSquirrels Reflector 2.7.5 (x64) & (x86)
AirSquirrels Reflector 2.7.4 (x64) & (x86)
AirSquirrels Reflector 2.7.3 (x64) & (x86)
AirSquirrels Reflector 2.7.2 (x64) & (x86)
AirSquirrels Reflector 2.7.1 (x64) & (x86)
AirSquirrels Reflector 2.7.0 (x64) & (x86)
AirSquirrels Reflector 2.6.1 (x64) & (x86)
AirSquirrels Reflector 2.6.0 (x64) & (x86)
AirSquirrels Reflector 2.5.4 (x64) & (x86)
AirSquirrels Reflector 2.5.3 (x64) & (x86)
AirSquirrels Reflector 2.5.2 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Bonjour
Apple Bonjour 3.1.0.1 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Bonjour 3.0.0.10 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Mobile Device Support

Apple Mobile Device Support 11.3.1.6 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Mobile Device Support 11.3.0.9 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Mobile Device Support 11.0.5.14 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Mobile Device Support 11.0.2.4 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Mobile Device Support 11.0.1.2 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Mobile Device Support 11.0.0.30 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Mobile Device Support 10.3.2.3 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Mobile Device Support 10.3.1.2 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Mobile Device Support 10.0.1.3 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Mobile Device Support 10.0.0.18 (x64) & & (x86)
Apple Mobile Device Support 9.3.0.15 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Mobile Device Support 9.1.0.6 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Mobile Device Support 9.0.0.26 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Mobile Device Support 8.2.1.3 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Mobile Device Support 8.1.1.3 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Mobile Device Support 8.1.0.18 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Mobile Device Support 8.0.5.6 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Mobile Device Support 8.0.0.23 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Mobile Device Support 7.1.2.6 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Mobile Device Support 7.1.1.3 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Mobile Device Support 7.1.0.32 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Mobile Device Support 7.0.0.117 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Mobile Device Support 6.1.0.13 (x64) & (x86)

Apple Safari
Apple Safari 5.1.7
BoxSync
BoxSync 4.0.7900 (x64) & (x86)
BoxSync 4.0.7886 (x64) & (x86)
BoxSync 4.0.7848 (x64) & (x86)
BoxSync 4.0.7828 (x64) & (x86)
BoxSync 4.0.7800 (x64) & (x86)
BoxSync 4.0.7791 (x64) & (x86)
Charles
Charles 4.2.5 (x64) & (x86)
Charles 4.2.1 (x64) & (x86)
Classic Shell
Classic Shell 4.3.1
Classic Shell 4.3.0
Crypto Prevent
Crypto Prevent 9.0.0.1
Crypto Prevent 9.0.0.0
Crypto Prevent 8.0.4.3
ESET Endpoint Security
ESET Endpoint Security 6.6.2072 (x64) & (x86)
ESET Endpoint Security 6.6.2068 (x64) & (x86)
ESET Endpoint Security 6.6.2064 (x64) & (x86)
ESET Endpoint Security 6.6.2052 (x64) & (x86)
ESET Endpoint Security 6.6.2046 (x64) & (x86)
ESET Endpoint Security 6.5.2107 (x64) & (x86)
ESET Endpoint Security 6.5.2094 (x64) & (x86)
ESET Endpoint Security 6.4.2014 (x64) & (x86)
Evernote
Evernote 6.11.2.7027
Evernote 6.10.3.6921
Evernote 6.9.7.6770
Evernote 6.9.6.6729
Evernote 6.8.7.6387
Evernote 6.8.6.6350
Evernote 6.7.5.5825
Evernote 6.7.4.5741
Evernote 6.6.4.5512
Evernote 6.5.4.4720
Evernote 6.4.2.3788
Evernote 6.4.2.3773
Evernote 6.3.3.3502
Evernote 6.2.4.3244
Foxit Reader

Foxit Reader 9.1.0.5096
Foxit Reader 9.0.1.1049
Foxit Reader 9.0.0.29935
Foxit Reader 8.3.2.25013
Foxit Reader 8.3.1.21155
Foxit Reader 8.3.0.14878
Foxit Reader 8.2.1.6871
Foxit Reader 8.2.0.2051
Foxit Reader 8.1.4.1208
Foxit Reader 8.1.1.1115
Foxit Reader 8.1.0.1013
Foxit Reader 8.0.2.805
Foxit Reader 8.0.0.624
Foxit Reader 7.3.4.0311
Foxit Reader 7.3.0.0118
Foxit Reader 7.2.2.0929
Foxit Reader 7.2.0.0722
Foxit Reader 7.1.5.0425
Foxit Reader 7.1.3.0320
Foxit Reader 7.1.0.0306
Foxit Reader 7.0.6.1126
Foxit Reader 7.0.3.0916
Foxit Reader 6.2.1.0618
Foxit Reader 6.2.0.0429
Foxit Reader 6.1.4.0217
Foxit Reader 6.1.2.1224
Foxit Reader 6.1.1.1031
Foxit Reader 6.0.5.0618
Foxit Reader 6.0.5.0618
Foxit Reader 6.0.3.0524

Gimp
Gimp 2.8.22
Gimp 2.8.20
Gimp 2.8.18
Gimp 2.8.16
Gimp 2.8.14
Gimp 2.8.10
Gimp 2.8.8
Gimp 2.8.4
Gimp 2.8.2
Google Chrome

Google Chrome 66.0.3359.117 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 65.0.3325.181 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 65.0.3325.162 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 65.0.3325.146 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 64.0.3282.186 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 64.0.3282.168 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 64.0.3282.140 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 64.0.3282.119 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 63.0.3239.132 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 63.0.3239.108 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 63.0.3239.84 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 62.0.3202.94 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 62.0.3202.89 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 62.0.3202.75 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 62.0.3202.62 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.100 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.91 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.79 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.113 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.101 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.90 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.78 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.115 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.109 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.104 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.86 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.110 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.96 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.81 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 57.0.2987.133 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 57.0.2987.110 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 57.0.2987.98 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 56.0.2924.87 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 56.0.2924.76 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.87 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.75 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 54.0.2840.99 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 54.0.2840.87 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 54.0.2840.71 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 54.0.2840.59 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.143 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.116 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.113 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.101 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 52.0.2743.116 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 52.0.2743.82 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.106 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.103 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.84 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.79 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.63 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.102 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.94 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.87 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.75 (x64) & (x86)
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.112
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.110
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.108
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.87
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.75
Google Chrome 48.0.2564.116
Google Chrome 48.0.2564.109
Google Chrome 48.0.2564.103
Google Chrome 48.0.2564.97
Google Chrome 48.0.2564.82
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.111
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.106
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.80
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.73
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.86
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.80
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.71
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.101
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.99
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.93
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.85
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.157
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.155
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.130
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.125
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.107
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.89
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.134
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.132
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.130
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.124
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.81
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.65
Google Chrome 42.0.2311.152
Google Chrome 42.0.2311.135
Google Chrome 42.0.2311.90
Google Chrome 41.0.2272.118
Google Chrome 41.0.2272.101
Google Chrome 41.0.2272.89
Google Chrome 41.0.2272.76
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.115
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.111
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.94
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.93
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.91
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.99
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.95
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.71
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.65
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.122
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.111
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.104
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.101
Google Chrome 37.0.2062.124
Google Chrome 37.0.2062.120
Google Chrome 37.0.2062.103
Google Chrome 37.0.2062.102
Google Chrome 37.0.2062.94
Google Chrome 36.0.1985.143
Google Chrome 36.0.1985.125
Google Chrome 35.0.1916.153
Google Chrome 35.0.1916.114
Google Chrome 34.0.1847.137
Google Chrome 34.0.1847.131
Google Chrome 34.0.1847.116
Google Chrome 33.0.1750.154
Google Chrome 33.0.1750.149
Google Chrome 33.0.1750.146
Google Chrome 32.0.1700.76
Google Chrome 32.0.1700.107
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.63
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.57
Google Chrome 30.0.1599.69
Google Chrome 30.0.1599.66
Google Chrome 30.0.1599.101
Google Chrome 29.0.1547.76
Google Chrome 29.0.1547.66
Google Chrome 29.0.1547.57
Google Chrome 28.0.1500.95
Google Chrome 28.0.1500.72
Google Chrome 28.0.1500.71
Google Chrome 27.0.1453.93
Google Chrome 27.0.1453.116

Greenshot
Greenshot 1.2.10.6
Greenshot 1.2.9.129
Greenshot 1.2.9.112
Greenshot 1.2.9.104
Greenshot 1.2.8.14
Greenshot 1.2.8.12
Greenshot 1.2.6.12
Greenshot 1.2.6.7
Greenshot 1.2.5.19
Greenshot 1.2.4.10
Greenshot 1.1.9.13
ImgBurn
ImgBurn 2.5.8.0
ImgBurn 2.5.7.0
IZArc
IZArc 4.3
IZArc 4.2
IZArc 4.1.9
Lenovo System Up
Lenovo System Update 5.07.0070
Lenovo System Update 5.07.0065
Lenovo System Update 5.07.0061
Lenovo System Update 5.07.0053
Lenovo System Update 5.07.0045
Lenovo System Update 5.07.0042
Lenovo System Update 5.07.0037
Lenovo System Update 5.07.0032
Lenovo System Update 5.07.0029
Lenovo System Update 5.07.0027
Lenovo System Update 5.07.0022
Malwarebytes
Malwarebytes 3.4.5.2467
Malwarebytes 3.4.4.2398
Malwarebytes 3.3.1.2183
Malwarebytes 3.2.2.2018
Malwarebytes 3.1.2.1733
Malwarebytes 3.0.6.1469
Malwarebytes Anti-Malware 2.2.1.1043
Malwarebytes Anti-Malware 2.2.0.1024
Malwarebytes Anti-Malware 2.1.8.1057
Malwarebytes Anti-Malware 2.1.6.1022
Malwarebytes Anti-Malware 2.1.4.1018
Malwarebytes Anti-Malware 2.0.4.1028
Malwarebytes Anti-Malware 2.0.3.1025
Malwarebytes Anti-Malware 2.0.2.1012
Microsoft SQL Server Management Studio
Microsoft SQL Server Management Studio 17.6
Microsoft SQL Server Management Studio 17.5
Microsoft SQL Server Management Studio 17.4
Microsoft SQL Server Management Studio 17.3
Microsoft SQL Server Management Studio 17.2
Microsoft SQL Server Management Studio 17.1
Microsoft SQL Server Management Studio 16.5.3
Microsoft SQL Server Management Studio 16.5.2
Microsoft SQL Server Management Studio 16.5.1
Mozilla Firefox ESR
Mozilla Firefox ESR 52.7.3 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox ESR 52.7.2 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox ESR 52.7.0 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox ESR 52.6.0 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox ESR 52.5.3 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox ESR 52.5.2 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox ESR 52.5.0 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox ESR 52.4.1 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox ESR 52.4.0 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox ESR 52.3.0 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox ESR 52.2.1 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox ESR 52.2.0
Mozilla Firefox ESR 52.1.2
Mozilla Firefox ESR 52.1.1
Mozilla Firefox ESR 52.1.0
Mozilla Firefox ESR 52.0.2
Mozilla Firefox ESR 52.0.1
Mozilla Firefox ESR 45.8.0
Mozilla Firefox ESR 45.7.0
Mozilla Firefox ESR 45.6.0
Mozilla Firefox ESR 45.5.1
Mozilla Firefox ESR 45.5.0
Mozilla Firefox ESR 45.4.0
Mozilla Firefox ESR 45.3.0
Mozilla Firefox ESR 45.2.0
Mozilla Firefox ESR 45.1.1
Mozilla Firefox ESR 45.1.0
Mozilla Firefox ESR 45.0.2
Mozilla Firefox ESR 45.0.1
Mozilla Firefox ESR 38.7.1
Mozilla Firefox ESR 38.7.0
Mozilla Firefox ESR 38.6.1
Mozilla Firefox ESR 38.6.0
Mozilla Firefox ESR 38.5.2
Mozilla Firefox ESR 38.5.0
Mozilla Firefox ESR 38.4.0
Mozilla Firefox ESR 38.3.0
Mozilla Firefox ESR 38.2.1
Mozilla Firefox ESR 38.2.0
Nitro Pro
Nitro Pro 11.0.7.425 (x64) & (x86)
Nitro Pro 11.0.7.411 (x64) & (x86)
Nitro Pro 11.0.6.326 (x64) & (x86)
Nitro Pro 11.0.5.271 (x64) & (x86)
Nitro Pro 11.0.5.270 (x64) & (x86)
Nitro Pro 11.0.3.173 (x64) & (x86)
Nitro Pro 11.0.3.134 (x64) & (x86)
mRemoteNG
mRemoteNG 1.75.7012
Notepad++
Notepad++ 7.5.6 (x64) & (x86)
Notepad++ 7.5.5 (x64) & (x86)
Notepad++ 7.5.4 (x64) & (x86)
Notepad++ 7.5.3 (x64) & (x86)
Notepad++ 7.5.2 (x64) & (x86)
Notepad++ 7.5.1 (x64) & (x86)
Notepad++ 7.5.0 (x64) & (x86)
Notepad++ 7.4.2 (x64) & (x86)
Notepad++ 7.4.1 (x64) & (x86)
Notepad++ 7.4.0 (x64) & (x86)
Notepad++ 7.3.3 (x64) & (x86)
Notepad++ 7.3.2 (x64) & (x86)
Notepad++ 7.3.1 (x64) & (x86)
Notepad++ 7.3.0 (x64) & (x86)
Notepad++ 7.2.2 (x64) & (x86)
Notepad++ 7.2.1 (x64) & (x86)
Notepad++ 7.2.0 (x64) & (x86)
Notepad++ 7.1.0 (x64) & (x86)
Notepad++ 7.0.0
Notepad++ 6.9.2
Notepad++ 6.9.1
Notepad++ 6.9
Notepad++ 6.8.8
Notepad++ 6.8.7
Notepad++ 6.8.6
Notepad++ 6.8.5
Notepad++ 6.8.3
Notepad++ 6.8.2
Notepad++ 6.8.1
Notepad++ 6.8
Notepad++ 6.7.9.2
Notepad++ 6.7.9.1
Notepad++ 6.7.9
Notepad++ 6.7.8.2
Notepad++ 6.7.8.1
Notepad++ 6.7.8
Notepad++ 6.7.7
Notepad++ 6.7.6
Notepad++ 6.7.5
Notepad++ 6.7.4
Notepad++ 6.7.3
Notepad++ 6.7.3
Notepad++ 6.7.2
Notepad++ 6.7.1
Notepad++ 6.7
Notepad++ 6.6.9
Notepad ++ 6.6.8
Notepad ++ 6.6.7
Notepad ++ 6.6.6
Notepad++ 6.6.4
Notepad++ 6.6.2
Notepad++ 6.6.1
Notepad++ 6.5.5
Notepad++ 6.5.3
Notepad++ 6.5.2
Notepad++ 6.5.1
Notepad++ 6.5
Notepad++ 6.4.5
Notepad++ 6.4.3
Notepad++ 6.4.2
Notepad++ 6.4.1
Opera
Opera 52.0.2871.64 (x64) & (x86)
Opera 52.0.2871.40 (x64) & (x86)
Opera 52.0.2871.37 (x64) & (x86)
Opera 52.0.2871.30 (x64) & (x86)
Opera 51.0.2830.55 (x64) & (x86)
Opera 51.0.2830.40 (x64) & (x86)
Opera 51.0.2830.34 (x64) & (x86)
Opera 51.0.2830.26 (x64) & (x86)
Opera 50.0.2762.67
Opera 50.0.2762.58
Opera 50.0.2762.45
Opera 49.0.2725.64
Opera 49.0.2725.56
Opera 49.0.2725.47
Opera 49.0.2725.34
Opera 48.0.2685.52
Opera 48.0.2685.50
Opera 48.0.2685.39
Opera 48.0.2685.35
Opera 48.0.2685.32
Opera 47.0.2631.80
Opera 47.0.2631.71
Opera 47.0.2631.55
Opera 47.0.2631.39
Opera 46.0.2597.57
Opera 46.0.2597.46
Opera 46.0.2597.39
Opera 46.0.2597.32
Opera 46.0.2597.26
Opera 45.0.2552.898
Opera 45.0.2552.888
Opera 45.0.2552.881
Opera 45.0.2552.812
Opera 45.0.2552.635
Opera 44.0.2510.1449
Opera 44.0.2510.1218
Opera 44.0.2510.1159
Opera 44.0.2510.857
Opera 43.0.2442.1144
Opera 43.0.2442.991
Opera 43.0.2442.806
Opera 42.0.2393.517
Opera 42.0.2393.351
Opera 42.0.2393.137
Opera 42.0.2393.94
Opera 42.0.2393.85
Opera 41.0.2353.69
Opera 41.0.2353.56
Opera 41.0.2353.46
Opera 40.0.2308.90
Opera 40.0.2308.81
Opera 40.0.2308.62
Opera 25.0.1614.71
Opera 25.0.1614.68
Opera 25.0.1614.63
Opera 25.0.1614.50
Opera 24.0.1558.64
Opera 24.0.1558.61
Opera 24.0.1558.53
Opera 23.0.1522.77
Opera 23.0.1522.75
Opera 23.0.1522.72
Opera 23.0.1522.60
Opera 22.0.1471.70
Opera 22.0.1471.50
Opera 21.0.1432.67
Opera 21.0.1432.57
Opera 20.0.1387.64
Opera 18.0.1284.68
Opera 18.0.1284.49
Opera 16.0.1196.80
Opera 12.15
Opera 12.14
Opera 12.13
Opera 12.12
Opera 12.11
Opera 12.02
Paint.NET
Paint.NET 4.0.21 (x64) & (x86)
Paint.NET 4.0.20 (x64) & (x86)
Paint.NET 4.0.19 (x64) & (x86)
Paint.NET 4.0.18 (x64) & (x86)
Paint.NET 4.0.17 (x64) & (x86)
Paint.NET 4.0.16 (x64) & (x86)
Paint.NET 4.0.15 (x64) & (x86)
Paint.NET 4.0.14 (x64) & (x86)
Paint.NET 4.0.13 (x64) & (x86)
Paint.NET 4.0.12 (x64) & (x86)
Paint.NET 4.0.11 (x64) & (x86)
Paint.NET 4.0.10 (x64) & (x86)
Paint.NET 4.0.9 (x64) & (x86)
Paint.NET 4.0.6 (x64) & (x86)
Paint.NET 4.0.5 (x64) & (x86)
Paint.NET 4.0.4 (x64) & (x86)
Paint.NET 4.0.3 (x64) & (x86)
Paint.NET 4.0.2 (x64) & (x86)
Paint.NET 4.0.0 (x64) & (x86)
Paint.NET 3.5.11 (x64) & (x86)
Paint.NET 3.5.10 (x64) & (x86)
PDF Split & Merge Basic
PDF Split & Merge Basic 3.3.5
PDF Split & Merge Basic 3.3.4
PDF Split & Merge Basic 3.3.3
PDF Split & Merge Basic 3.3.2
PDF Split & Merge Basic 3.3.0
PDF Split & Merge Basic 3.2.5
PDF Split & Merge Basic 3.2.4
PDF Split & Merge Basic 3.2.2
PDF Split & Merge Basic 3.2.1
PDF Split & Merge Basic 3.1.0
PDF Split & Merge Basic 3.0.3
PDF Split & Merge Basic 3.0.2
PDF Split & Merge Basic 3.0.1
PDF Split & Merge Basic 3.0.0
PDF Split & Merge Basic 2.2.4
PhraseExpress
PhraseExpress Client 13.5.9
PhraseExpress Client 13.5.8
PhraseExpress Client 13.5.7
PhraseExpress Client 13.0.85
PhraseExpress Client 13.0.83
PhraseExpress Client 13.0.74
PhraseExpress Client 13.0.70
PhraseExpress Client 13.0.67
PhraseExpress Client 13.0.64
PhraseExpress Client 13.0.63
PhraseExpress Client 12.0.148
PhraseExpress Client 12.0.145
PhraseExpress Client 12.0.144
PhraseExpress Client 12.0.143
PhraseExpress Client 12.0.142
PhraseExpress Client 12.0.138
PhraseExpress Client 12.0.137
PhraseExpress Client 12.0.136
PhraseExpress Client 12.0.128
PhraseExpress Client 12.0.120
PhraseExpress Client 12.0.113
PhraseExpress Client 12.0.105
PhraseExpress Client 12.0.100
PhraseExpress Client 12.0.98
PhraseExpress Client 12.0.96
PhraseExpress Client 12.0.93
PhraseExpress Client 11.0.136
Plantronics Hub
Plantronics Hub 3.11.0 (x64) & (x86)
Plantronics Hub 3.10.2 (x64) & (x86)
Plantronics Hub 3.10.1 (x64) & (x86)
Plantronics Hub 3.10.0 (x64) & (x86)
Plantronics Hub 3.9.4 (x64) & (x86)
Plantronics Hub 3.9.2 (x64) & (x86)
Plantronics Hub 3.9.1 (x64) & (x86)
RealPlayer
RealPlayer 18.1.11.204
RealTimes 18.1.10.217
RealTimes 18.1.9.106
RealTimes 18.1.8.212
RealTimes 18.1.7.344
RealTimes 18.1.7.343
RealTimes 18.1.7.337
RealTimes 18.1.6.161
RealTimes 18.1.5.705
RealTimes 18.1.5.699
RealTimes 18.1.5.694
RealTimes 18.1.4.135
RealTimes 18.1.3.100
RealTimes 18.1.2.175
RealTimes 18.1.0.1236
RealTimes 18.0.2.59
RealTimes 18.0.0.112
RealPlayer Cloud 17.0.15
RealPlayer Cloud 17.0.14
RealPlayer Cloud 17.0.13.2
RealPlayer Cloud 17.0.10
RealPlayer 16.0.3.51
RealPlayer 16.0.2.32
RealPlayer 16.0.1.18
RealPlayer 16.0.0.282
SketchUp

SketchUp Pro 2017 v17.2.2555 (x64)
SketchUp Make 2017 v17.2.2555 (x64)
SketchUp Pro 2017 v17.1.174 (x64)
SketchUp Make 2017 v17.1.174 (x64)

SketchUp Pro 2016 v16.1.1450 (x86)
SketchUp Pro 2016 v16.1.1449 (x64)
SketchUp Make 2016 v16.1.1450 (x86)
SketchUp Make 2016 v16.1.1449 (x64)

SyncBack
SyncBackFree 8.5.43.0
SyncBackFree 8.5.33.0
SyncBackFree 8.5.26.0
SyncBackFree 8.5.17.0
SyncBackFree 8.5.5.0
SyncBackFree 8.4.5.0
SyncBackFree 8.3.16
SyncBackFree 8.3.6
SyncBackFree 8.2.18
SyncBackFree 8.2.11
TechSmith Snagit
Snagit 18.1.1.924 (x64) & (x86)
Snagit 18.1.0.775 (x64) & (x86)
Snagit 18.0.2.662 (x64) & (x86)
Snagit 18.0.1.594 (x64) & (x86)
TightVNC
TightVNC 2.8.8 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseGit
TortoiseGit 2.6.0.0 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseGit 2.5.0.0 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseGit 2.4.0.2 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseGit 2.4.0.0 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseGit 2.3.0.0 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseGit 2.2.0.0 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseGit 2.1.0.0 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseGit 2.0.0.0 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseGit 1.8.16.0 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseGit 1.8.15.0 (x64) & (x86)
UltraVNC
UltraVNC 1.2.1.7 (x64) & (x86)
UltraVNC 1.2.1.6 (x64) & (x86)
UltraVNC 1.2.1.1 (x64) & (x86)
UltraVNC 1.2.1.0 (x64) & (x86)
UltraVNC 1.2.0.9 (x64) & (x86)
UltraVNC 1.2.0.6 (x64) & (x86)
UltraVNC 1.2.0.5 (x64) & (x86)
UltraVNC 1.2.0.3 (x64) & (x86)
UltraVNC 1.2.0.1 (x64) & (x86)
UltraVNC 1.1.9.6 (x64) & (x86)
VMware Horizon Client
VMware Horizon Client 4.7.0
VMware Horizon Client 4.6.1
VMware Horizon Client 4.6.0
VMware Horizon Client 4.5.0
VMware Horizon Client 4.4.0
VMware Horizon Client 4.3.0
VMware Horizon Client 4.2.0 (x64) & (x86)
VMware Horizon Client 4.1.0 (x64) & (x86)
VMware Horizon Client 3.5.2 (x64) & (x86)
VMware Horizon Client 3.5.1 (x64) & (x86)
VMware Horizon Client 3.5.0 (x64) & (x86)
VMware Horizon Client 3.4.0 (x64) & (x86)
VMware Horizon Client 3.3.0 (x64) & (x86)
VMware Workstation Player
VMware Workstation Player 14.1.1
VMware Workstation Player 14.1.0
VMware Workstation Player 12.5.9
VMware Workstation Player 12.5.8
VMware Workstation Player 12.5.7
VMware Workstation Player 12.5.6
WinZip
WinZip 19.5 (x64) & (x86)
WinZip 20.5 (x64) & (x86)
Zoom Meetings
Zoom Meetings 4.1.23501.0416
Zoom Meetings 4.1.23108.0402
Zoom Meetings 4.1.20185.0205
Zoom Meetings 4.1.19663.0122
Zoom Meetings 4.1.18847.0104
Zoom Meetings 4.1.17379.1218
Zoom Meetings 4.1.16699.1208
Zoom Meetings 4.1.11049.1024
Zoom Meetings 4.1.10062.1016
Zoom Meetings 4.1.9355.0929
Zoom Meetings 4.1.8826.0925
Zoom Meetings 4.0.38982.0714
Zoom Meetings 4.0.36525.0619
Zoom Meetings 4.0.35295.0605
Zoom Meetings 4.0.29656.0413
Zoom Meetings 4.0.29406.0411
Zoom Meetings 4.0.25958.0306
Zoom Meetings 4.0.25513.0228
Zoom Meetings 4.0.22258.0125
Zoom Meetings 4.0.22115.0123
Zoom Meetings 4.0.21664.0117
Zoom Meetings 4.0.21432.0116
Zoom Meetings 3.6.17722.1229
Zoom Meetings 3.6.17038.1226
Zoom Meetings 3.6.12652.1121
Zoom Meetings 3.6.11633.1109
Zoom Meetings 3.6.10810.1031
Zoom Meetings 3.5.64827.0908
Zoom Meetings 3.5.63975.0901
Zoom Meetings 3.5.63382.0829
Zoom Meetings 3.5.56609.0707
Zoom Meetings 3.5.56247.0704
Zoom Meetings 3.5.53922.0620
Zoom Meetings 3.5.53922.0613
Zoom Meetings 3.5.49839.0509
Zoom Meetings 3.5.48564.0425
Zoom Meetings 3.5.47163.0412
Zoom Meetings 3.5.45146.0324
Zoom Meetings 3.5.44550.0318
Zoom Meetings 3.5.44413.0317
Zoom Meetings 3.5.44008.0314
Zoom Meetings 3.5.40270.0205
Zoom Meetings 3.5.33842.1130
Zoom Meetings 3.5.31097.1102
Zoom Meetings 3.5.27322.0922
Adobe Acrobat
Adobe Acrobat 9.5.5
Adobe Acrobat 9.5.4
Adobe Acrobat 9.5.3
Adobe Acrobat 9.5.2
Adobe Acrobat 9.5.1
Adobe Acrobat 9.5.0
Adobe Acrobat 9.4.6
Adobe Acrobat 9.4.5
Adobe Acrobat 9.4.2
Adobe Acrobat 9.4.0
Adobe Acrobat 9.3.3
Adobe Photoshop Lightroom
Adobe Photoshop Lightroom 5.7.1 (x64) & (x86)
Apache Tomcat
Apache Tomcat 6.0.53
Apache Tomcat 6.0.51
Apache Tomcat 6.0.48
Apache Tomcat 6.0.47
Apache Tomcat 6.0.45
Apache Tomcat 6.0.44
Apache Tomcat 6.0.43

Apache Tomcat 7.0.86
Apache Tomcat 7.0.85
Apache Tomcat 7.0.84
Apache Tomcat 7.0.82
Apache Tomcat 7.0.81
Apache Tomcat 7.0.79
Apache Tomcat 7.0.78
Apache Tomcat 7.0.77
Apache Tomcat 7.0.76
Apache Tomcat 7.0.75
Apache Tomcat 7.0.73
Apache Tomcat 7.0.72
Apache Tomcat 7.0.70
Apache Tomcat 7.0.69
Apache Tomcat 7.0.68
Apache Tomcat 7.0.67
Apache Tomcat 7.0.65
Apache Tomcat 7.0.64
Apache Tomcat 7.0.63
Apache Tomcat 7.0.62
Apache Tomcat 7.0.61
Apache Tomcat 7.0.59
Apache Tomcat 7.0.57

Apache Tomcat 8.0.51
Apache Tomcat 8.0.50
Apache Tomcat 8.0.49
Apache Tomcat 8.0.48
Apache Tomcat 8.0.47
Apache Tomcat 8.0.46
Apache Tomcat 8.0.45
Apache Tomcat 8.0.44
Apache Tomcat 8.0.43
Apache Tomcat 8.0.42
Apache Tomcat 8.0.41
Apache Tomcat 8.0.39
Apache Tomcat 8.0.38
Apache Tomcat 8.0.37
Apache Tomcat 8.0.36
Apache Tomcat 8.0.35
Apache Tomcat 8.0.33
Apache Tomcat 8.0.32
Apache Tomcat 8.0.30
Apache Tomcat 8.0.29
Apache Tomcat 8.0.28
Apache Tomcat 8.0.27
Apache Tomcat 8.0.26
Apache Tomcat 8.0.24
Apache Tomcat 8.0.23
Apache Tomcat 8.0.22
Apache Tomcat 8.0.21
Apache Tomcat 8.0.20
Apache Tomcat 8.0.18
Apache Tomcat 8.0.17
Apache Tomcat 8.0.15

Apache Tomcat 8.5.30
Apache Tomcat 8.5.29
Apache Tomcat 8.5.28
Apache Tomcat 8.5.27
Apache Tomcat 8.5.24
Apache Tomcat 8.5.23
Apache Tomcat 8.5.20
Apache Tomcat 8.5.16
Apache Tomcat 8.5.15
Apache Tomcat 8.5.14
Apache Tomcat 8.5.13
Apache Tomcat 8.5.12
Apache Tomcat 8.5.11
Apache Tomcat 8.5.9
Apache Tomcat 8.5.8
Apache Tomcat 8.5.6
Apache Tomcat 8.5.5
Apache Tomcat 8.5.4

Apache Tomcat 9.0.7
Apache Tomcat 9.0.6
Apache Tomcat 9.0.5
Apache Tomcat 9.0.4

Apple iCloud
Apple iCloud 7.4.0.111 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iCloud 7.3.0.20 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iCloud 7.2.0.67 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iCloud 7.1.0.34 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iCloud 7.0.1.210 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iCloud 6.2.3.17 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iCloud 6.2.2.39 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iCloud 6.2.1.67 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iCloud 6.1.2.13 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iCloud 6.1.0.30
Apple iCloud 6.0.2.10
Apple iCloud 6.0.1.41
Apple iCloud 5.2.2.87
Apple iCloud 5.0.2.61
Apple iCloud 4.1.1.53
Apple iCloud 4.0.6.28
Apple Quicktime
Apple Quicktime 7.7.9
Apple Quicktime 7.7.8
Apple Quicktime 7.7.7
Apple Quicktime 7.7.6
Apple Quicktime 7.7.5
Apple Quicktime 7.7.4
Apple Quicktime 7.7.3
Audacity
Audacity 2.2.2
Audacity 2.2.1
Audacity 2.2.0
Audacity 2.1.3
Audacity 2.1.2
Audacity 2.1.1
Audacity 2.1.0
Audacity 2.0.6
Audacity 2.0.5
Audacity 2.0.4
Audacity 2.0.3
BoxTools
BoxTools 4.0.10.415
BoxTools 4.0.8.413
BoxTools 4.0.7.411
BoxTools 3.5.2.382
BoxTools 3.4.3.359
BoxTools 3.3.3.1728
BoxTools 3.3.1.1713
BoxTools 3.2.13.1660
CDBurnerXP
CDBurnerXP 4.5.8.6795 (x64) & (x86)
CDBurnerXP 4.5.7.6623 (x64) & (x86)
ClickShare Launcher
ClickShare Launcher 1.11.0.4
CutePDF
CutePDF Writer 3.2.0.1
CutePDF Writer 3.1.0.3
CutePDF Writer 3.1.0.2
CutePDF Writer 3.0
ESET File Security
ESET File Security 6.5.12014.1 (x64) & (x86)
ESET File Security 6.5.12014.0 (x64) & (x86)
FastStone Capture
FastStone Capture 8.9
FastStone Capture 8.8
FastStone Capture 8.7
FastStone Capture 8.6
FastStone Capture 8.5
FastStone Capture 8.4
Foxit PhantomPDF

Foxit PhantomPDF 9.1.0.5096
Foxit PhantomPDF 9.0.1.1049
Foxit PhantomPDF 9.0.0.29935
Foxit PhantomPDF 8.3.2.25013
Foxit PhantomPDF 8.3.1.21155
Foxit PhantomPDF 8.3.0.14878
Foxit PhantomPDF 8.2.1.6871
Foxit PhantomPDF 8.2.0.2192
Foxit PhantomPDF 8.1.1.1115

Git
Git 2.17.0 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.16.3 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.16.2 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.16.1 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.16.0 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.15.1 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.15.0 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.14.3 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.14.2 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.14.1 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.14.0 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.13.3 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.13.2 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.13.1 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.13.0 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.12.2 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.12.1 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.12.0 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.11.1 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.11.0 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.10.2 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.10.1 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.10.0 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.9.3 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.9.2 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.9.0 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.8.4 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.8.3 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.8.2 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.8.1 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.8.0 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.7.4 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.7.3 (x64) & (x86)
Git 2.7.2 (x64) & (x86)
Google Earth
Google Earth Pro 7.3.1.4507 (x86) & (x64)
Google Earth Pro 7.3.1.4505 (x86) & (x64)
Google Earth Pro 7.3.0.3832
Google Earth 7.1.8.3036
Google Earth 7.1.7.2606
Google Earth 7.1.5.1557
Google Earth 7.1.4.1529
Google Earth 7.1.2.2041
Google Earth 7.1.2.2019
Google Earth 7.1.1.1888
Google Earth 7.1.1.1580
Google Earth 7.0.3.8542
Google Earth 7.0.2.8415
Google Earth 7.0.1.8244
grepWin
grepWin 1.7.2 (x64) & (x86)
grepWin 1.7.1 (x64) & (x86)
grepWin 1.7.0 (x64) & (x86)
grepWin 1.6.12 (x64) & (x86)
grepWin 1.6.11 (x64) & (x86)
grepWin 1.6.10 (x64) & (x86)
grepWin 1.6.9 (x64) & (x86)
grepWin 1.6.8 (x64) & (x86)
Inkscape
Inkscape 0.92.1 (x64) & (x86)
Inkscape 0.92 (x64) & (x86)
Inkscape 0.91 (x64) & (x86)
Inkscape 0.48.5
Inkscape 0.48.4.0
K-Lite Codec Pack
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 14.1.0
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 14.0.5
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 14.0.0
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 13.8.0
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 13.7.5
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 13.7.0
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 13.6.5
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 13.6.0
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 13.5.5
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 13.5.0
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 13.4.5
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 13.4.0
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 13.3.5
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 13.3.3
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 13.3.0
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 13.2.4
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 13.2.3
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 13.2.0
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 13.1.6
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 13.1.0
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 13.0.0
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 12.9.5
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 12.9.0
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 12.8.5
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 12.8.0
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 12.7.5
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 12.7.0
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 12.6.5
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 12.6.0
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 12.5.5
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 12.5.0
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 12.4.4
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 12.4.2
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 12.3.5
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 12.3.0
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 12.2.5
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 12.2.2
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 12.1.5
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 12.1.0
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 12.0.5
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 12.0.1
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 11.9.6
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 11.9.0
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 11.8.5
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 11.8.0
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 11.7.5
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 11.7.0
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 11.6.5
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 11.5.5
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 11.5.0
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 11.4.0
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 11.3.6
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 11.3.5
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 11.3.0
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 11.2.8
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 11.2.0
K-Lite Mega Codec Pack 11.1.0
LibreOffice
LibreOffice 6.0.3
LibreOffice 6.0.2
LibreOffice 6.0.1
LibreOffice 6.0.0
LibreOffice 5.4.4
LibreOffice 5.4.3
LibreOffice 5.4.2
LibreOffice 5.4.1
LibreOffice 5.4.0
LibreOffice 5.3.4
LibreOffice 5.3.3
LibreOffice 5.3.0
LibreOffice 5.2.5
LibreOffice 5.2.4
LibreOffice 5.2.3
LibreOffice 5.2.2
LibreOffice 5.2.1
LibreOffice 5.2.0
LibreOffice 5.1.4
LibreOffice 5.1.3
LibreOffice 5.1.2
LibreOffice 5.1.1
LibreOffice 5.1.0
LibreOffice 5.0.4
LibreOffice 5.0.3
LibreOffice 5.0.2
LibreOffice 5.0.1
LibreOffice 5.0.0
LibreOffice 4.4.5
LibreOffice 4.4.4
LibreOffice 4.4.3
LibreOffice 4.4.2
LibreOffice 4.4.1
LibreOffice 4.4.0
LibreOffice 4.3.5
LibreOffice 4.3.4
LibreOffice 4.3.3
LibreOffice 4.3.2
LibreOffice 4.3.1
LibreOffice 4.3.1
LibreOffice 4.3.0
LibreOffice 4.2.5
LibreOffice 4.2.4
LibreOffice 4.2.2
LibreOffice 4.2.0
LibreOffice 4.1.4
LibreOffice 4.1.3
LibreOffice 4.1.2
LibreOffice 4.1.1
LibreOffice 4.1.0
LibreOffice 4.0.4
LibreOffice 4.0.2
LibreOffice 4.0.1
LibreOffice 4.0.0
Microsoft Azure Storage Explorer
Microsoft Azure Storage Explorer (Preview) 0.9.6
Microsoft Azure Storage Explorer (Preview) 0.9.5
Microsoft Azure Storage Explorer (Preview) 0.9.4
Microsoft Azure Storage Explorer (Preview) 0.9.3
Microsoft Azure Storage Explorer (Preview) 0.9.2
Microsoft Azure Storage Explorer (Preview) 0.9.1
Microsoft Azure Storage Explorer (Preview) 0.9.0
Microsoft Azure Storage Explorer (Preview) 0.8.16
Microsoft Azure Storage Explorer (Preview) 0.8.15
Microsoft Azure Storage Explorer (Preview) 0.8.14
Microsoft Azure Storage Explorer (Preview) 0.8.13
Microsoft Azure Storage Explorer (Preview) 0.8.12
Microsoft Power BI Desktop
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.57.5068.501 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.56.5023.1021 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.56.5023.942 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.55.5010.641 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.54.4970.961 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.54.4970.761 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.53.4954.621 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.53.4954.481 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.52.4921.682 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.52.4921.461 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.51.4885.701 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.51.4885.581 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.50.4859.782 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.50.4859.502 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.49.4831.521 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.48.4792.721 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.48.4792.481 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.47.4766.801 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.47.4766.542 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.46.4732.721 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.46.4732.581 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.46.4732.461 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.45.4704.772 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.45.4704.442 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.44.4675.521 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.44.4675.422 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.43.4647.541 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.42.4611.901 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.42.4611.701 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.42.4611.482 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.41.4581.361 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.40.4554.463 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.40.4554.361 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.39.4526.362 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.38.4491.642 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.38.4491.282 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.37.4464.602 (x64) & (x86)
Microsoft Power BI Desktop 2.37.4464.461 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla SeaMonkey
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.49.2
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.49.1
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.48
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.46
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.40
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.39
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.38
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.35
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.33.1
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.33
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.32.1
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.32
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.31
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.30
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.29.1
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.29
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.26.1
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.26
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.24
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.23
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.22.1
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.21
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.20
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.17.1
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.17
Mozilla SeaMonkey 2.16.1
Nitro Pro Enterprise
Nitro Pro Enterprise 11.0.7.425 (x64) & (x86)
OCZ SSD Utility
OCZ SSD Utility 3.0.3159
OCZ SSD Utility 2.3.2963
Oracle Java
Oracle Java 8 Update 171 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 8 Update 161 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 8 Update 151 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 8 Update 144 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 8 Update 141 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 8 Update 131 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 8 Update 121 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 8 Update 111 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 8 Update 101 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 8 Update 91 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 8 Update 77 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 8 Update 73 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 8 Update 71 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 8 Update 66 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 8 Update 65 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 8 Update 60 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 8 Update 51 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 8 Update 45 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 8 Update 40 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 8 Update 31 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 8 Update 25 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 8 Update 11 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 8 Update 5 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 7 Update 79 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 7 Update 75 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 7 Update 71 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 7 Update 67 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 7 Update 65 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 7 Update 60 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 7 Update 55 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 7 Update 51 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 7 Update 45 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 7 Update 40 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 7 Update 25 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 7 Update 21 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 6 Update 45 (x64) & (x86)
Oracle Java 6 Update 41 (x64) & (x86)

Oracle Java 6/7 (x86) to Java 8 (x86) Migration
Oracle Java 6/7 (x64) to Java 8 (x64) Migration

PDF24 Creator
PDF24 Creator 8.4.1
PDF24 Creator 8.4.0
PDF24 Creator 8.3.0
PDF24 Creator 8.2.4
PDF24 Creator 8.2.3
PDF24 Creator 8.2.2
PDF24 Creator 8.2.1
PDF24 Creator 8.2.0
PDF24 Creator 8.1.4
PDF-XChange Editor
PDF-XChange Editor 7.0.325.0 (x64) & (x86)
PDF-XChange Editor 7.0.324.3 (x64) & (x86)
PDF-XChange Editor 7.0.324.2 (x64) & (x86)
PDF-XChange Editor 7.0.324.0 (x64) & (x86)
PDF-XChange Editor 7.0.323.2 (x64) & (x86)
PDF-XChange Editor 7.0.323.1 (x64) & (x86)
PDF-XChange Editor 6.0.322.7 (x64) & (x86)
PDF-XChange Editor 6.0.322.6 (x64) & (x86)
PDF-XChange Editor 6.0.322.5 (x64) & (x86)
PDF-XChange Editor 6.0.322.4 (x64) & (x86)
PDF-XChange Editor 6.0.322.3 (x64) & (x86)
PDF-XChange Editor 6.0.322.0 (x64) & (x86)
PDF-XChange Editor 6.0.321.0 (x64) & (x86)
PDF-XChange Editor 6.0.320.1 (x64) & (x86)
PDF-XChange Editor 6.0.319.0 (x64) & (x86)
PDF-XChange Editor 6.0.318.1 (x64) & (x86)
Pidgin
Pidgin 2.12.0
Pidgin 2.11.0
Pidgin 2.10.12
Pidgin 2.10.11
Pidgin 2.10.10
Pidgin 2.10.9
Pidgin 2.10.7
Pidgin 2.10.6
Programmer’s Notepad
Programmer’s Notepad 2.4.2.0
Programmer’s Notepad 2.3.4.0
RealVNC (VNC Server)
RealVNC 6.2.1
RealVNC 6.2.0
RealVNC 6.1.1
RealVNC 6.1.0
RealVNC 6.0.3
RealVNC 6.0.2
RealVNC 6.0.1
RealVNC 6.0.0
RealVNC 5.3.2
RealVNC 5.3.1
RealVNC 5.3.0
RealVNC 5.2.3
RealVNC 5.2.2
RealVNC 5.2.1
RealVNC 5.2.0
RealVNC 5.1.1
Remore Dekstop Manager

Remore Dekstop Manager Enterprise 13.5.6.0

Skype
Skype 8.18.0.6

Skype 7.41.32.101
Skype 7.40.32.151
Skype 7.40.32.103
Skype 7.39.32.102
Skype 7.38.32.101
Skype 7.37.32.103
Skype 7.36.32.101
Skype 7.35.32.102
Skype 7.35.32.101
Skype 7.34.32.103
Skype 7.34.32.102
Skype 7.33.32.105
Skype 7.33.32.104
Skype 7.32.32.104
Skype 7.32.32.103
Skype 7.31.32.104
Skype 7.30.32.105
Skype 7.30.32.103
Skype 7.29.32.102
Skype 7.29.32.101
Skype 7.28.32.101
Skype 7.27.32.101
Skype 7.26.32.101
Skype 7.25.32.106
Skype 7.25.32.105
Skype 7.24.32.104
Skype 7.23.32.105
Skype 7.22.32.109
Skype 7.22.32.108
Skype 7.22.32.107
Skype 7.22.32.104
Skype 7.21.32.100
Skype 7.18.32.112
Skype 7.18.32.111
Skype 7.18.32.109
Skype 7.18.32.103
Skype 7.17.32.106
Skype 7.17.32.105
Skype 7.17.32.104
Skype 7.16.32.102
Skype 7.15.32.103
Skype 7.15.32.102
Skype 7.14.32.105
Skype 7.14.32.104
Skype 7.13.32.101
Skype 7.12.32.101
Skype 7.11.32.102
Skype 7.10.32.101
Skype 7.9.32.103
Skype 7.8.32.102
Skype 7.7.32.103
Skype 7.7.32.102
Skype 7.6.32.105
Skype 7.6.32.103
Skype 7.5.32.102
Skype 7.5.32.101
Skype 7.4.32.102
Skype 7.3.32.101
Skype 7.2.32.103
Skype 7.1.32.105
Skype 7.0.32.102
Skype 7.0.32.100
Skype 6.22.81.105
Skype 6.22.0.104
Skype 6.21.0.104
Skype 6.20.0.104
Skype 6.18.0.106
Skype 6.18.0.105
Skype 6.16.0.105

Tableau Reader
Tableau Reader 10.5.3 (x64) & (x86)
Tableau Reader 10.5.2 (x64) & (x86)
Tableau Reader 10.4.2 (x64) & (x86)
Tableau Reader 10.4.1 (x64) & (x86)
Tableau Reader 10.3.3 (x64) & (x86)
Tableau Reader 10.3.2 (x64) & (x86)
Tableau Reader 10.3.1 (x64) & (x86)
Tableau Reader 10.2.2 (x64) & (x86)
Tableau Reader 10.2.1 (x64) & (x86)
Tableau Reader 10.0.2 (x64) & (x86)
Tableau Reader 10.0.1 (x64) & (x86)
Tableau Reader 10.0.0 (x64) & (x86)
Tableau Reader 9.3.5 (x64) & (x86)
Tableau Reader 9.3.4 (x64) & (x86)
Tableau Reader 9.3.3 (x64) & (x86)
Telerik Progress TestStudio Ultimate

Telerik Progress TestStudio Ultimate 2018.1.418.0 
Telerik Progress TestStudio Ultimate 2017.3.12.06

TortoiseHg
TortoiseHg 4.5.3 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 4.5.2 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 4.5.0 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 4.4.2 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 4.4.1 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 4.3.1 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 4.2.2 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 4.2.1 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 4.2.0 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 4.1.3 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 4.1.2 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 4.1.1 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 4.1.0 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 4.0.2 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 4.0.1 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 4.0.0 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 3.9.2 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 3.9.1 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 3.9.0 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 3.8.4 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 3.8.3 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 3.8.1 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 3.7.3 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 3.7.2 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 3.7.1 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 3.6.3 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 3.6.2 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 3.6.1 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 3.6.0 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 3.5.2 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 3.5.1 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 3.5.0 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 3.4.2 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 3.4+7 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 3.4.0 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 3.3.3 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 3.3.2 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 3.3.0 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 3.2.4 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseHg 3.2.1 (x64) & (x86)
VitalSource Bookshelf
VitalSource Bookshelf 7.6
VitalSource Bookshelf 7.5
VitalSource Bookshelf 7.2
VitalSource Bookshelf 7.1
VitalSource Bookshelf 7.0
VitalSource Bookshelf 6.9.2
VMware Tools
Vmware Tools 10.2.5.3619
VMware Tools 10.2.0.1608
VMware Tools 10.1.15.65452
VMware Tools 10.1.10.63510
VMware Tools 10.1.7.61298
VNC Enterprise
VNC Enterprise 4.6.3
Wireshark
Wireshark 2.4.6 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 2.4.5 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 2.4.4 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 2.4.3 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 2.4.2 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 2.4.1 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 2.4.0 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 2.2.8 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 2.2.7 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 2.2.6 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 2.2.5 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 2.2.4 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 2.2.3 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 2.2.2 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 2.2.1 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 2.2.0 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 2.0.5 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 2.0.4 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 2.0.3 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 2.0.2 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 2.0.1 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 2.0.0 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 1.12.8 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 1.12.7 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 1.12.6 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 1.12.5 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 1.12.4 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 1.12.3 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 1.12.2 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 1.12.1 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 1.12.0 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 1.10.8 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 1.10.7 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 1.10.6 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 1.10.5 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 1.10.3 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 1.10.2 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 1.10.1 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 1.9.2 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 1.8.6 (x64) & (x86)
Wireshark 1.8.5 (x64) & (x86)
Adobe Air
Adobe Air 29.0.0.112
Adobe Air 28.0.0.127
Adobe Air 27.0.0.124
Adobe Air 26.0.0.127
Adobe Air 26.0.0.118
Adobe Air 25.0.0.134
Adobe Air 24.0.0.180
Adobe Air 23.0.0.257
Adobe Air 22.0.0.153
Adobe Air 21.0.0.215
Adobe Air 21.0.0.198
Adobe Air 21.0.0.176
Adobe Air 20.0.0.260
Adobe Air 20.0.0.233
Adobe Air 20.0.0.204
Adobe Air 19.0.0.190
Adobe Air 19.0.0.213
Adobe Air 19.0.0.241
Adobe Air 18.0.0.144
Adobe Air 18.0.0.180
Adobe Air 18.0.0.199
Adobe Air 17.0.0.124
Adobe Air 17.0.0.144
Adobe Air 17.0.0.172
Adobe Air 16.0.0.245
Adobe Air 16.0.0.273
Adobe Air 15.0.0.249
Adobe Air 15.0.0.293
Adobe Air 15.0.0.356
Adobe Air 14.0.0.110
Adobe Air 13.0.0.83
Adobe Air 13.0.0.111
Adobe Air 4.0.0.1390
Adobe Air 3.9.0.1030
Adobe Air 3.9.0.1210
Adobe Air 3.9.0.1380
Adobe Air 3.8.0.1280
Adobe Air 3.8.0.1430
Adobe Air 3.7.0.1530
Adobe Air 3.7.0.1860
Adobe Air 3.7.0.2090
AirServer Universal
AirServer Universal 5.5.3 (x64) & (x86)
AirServer Universal 5.4.9 (x64) & (x86)
AirServer Universal 5.4.6 (x64) & (x86)
AirServer Universal 5.4.4 (x64) & (x86)
AirServer Universal 5.3.2 (x64) & (x86)
AirServer Universal 5.3.0 (x64) & (x86)
AirServer Universal 5.2.23 (x64) & (x86)
AirServer Universal 5.2.14 (x64) & (x86)
AirServer Universal 5.1.2 (x64) & (x86)
AirServer Universal 5.1.0 (x64) & (x86)
AirServer Universal 5.0.6 (x64) & (x86)
AirServer Universal 4.2.9 (x64) & (x86)
AirServer Universal 4.0.11 (x64) & (x86)
AirServer Universal 3.1.5 (x64) & (x86)
AirServer Universal 3.1.16 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Application Support
Apple Application Support 6.4 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Application Support 6.3 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Application Support 6.2.1 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Application Support 6.2 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Application Support 6.1 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Application Support 6.0.2 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Application Support 5.6 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Application Support 5.5 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Application Support 5.4.1 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Application Support 5.3.1 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Application Support 5.2.0 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Application Support 5.1.0 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Application Support 5.0.1 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Application Support 4.3.2 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Application Support 4.3.1 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Application Support 4.3 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Application Support 4.1.1 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Application Support 4.1 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Application Support 4.0.2 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Application Support 3.2 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Application Support 3.1.3 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Application Support 3.1.2 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Application Support 3.1.1 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Application Support 3.1
Apple Application Support 3.0.6
Apple Application Support 3.0.5
Apple Application Support 3.0.3
Apple Application Support 3.0.1
Apple Application Support 3.0
Apple Application Support 2.3.6
Apple Application Support 2.3.4
Apple Application Support 2.3.3
Apple Application Support 2.3.2
Apple iTunes
Apple iTunes 12.7.4 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.7.3 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.7.2 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.7.1 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.7.0 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.6.2 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.6.1 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.6.0 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.5.5 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.5.4 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.5.3 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.5.2 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.5.1 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.4.3 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.4.2 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.4.1 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.4 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.3.3 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.3.2 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.3.1 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.3 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.2.2 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.2.1 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.2 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.1.2 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.1.1.4 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.1 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 12.0.1 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 11.4.0.18 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 11.3.1.2 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 11.3.0.54 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 11.2.2.3 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 11.2.0.115 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 11.1.5 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 11.1.4 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 11.1.3 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 11.1.1 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 11.1.0 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 11.0.5 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 11.0.4 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 11.0.3.42 (x64) & (x86)
Apple iTunes 11.0.2.26 (x64) & (x86)
Apple Software Update
Apple Software Update 2.6.0.1
Apple Software Update 2.5.0.1
Apple Software Update 2.4.8.1
Apple Software Update 2.3.0.177
Apple Software Update 2.2.0.150
AutoHotkey
AutoHotkey 1.1.28.02
AutoHotkey 1.1.28.01
AutoHotkey 1.1.28.00
AutoHotkey 1.1.27.07
AutoHotkey 1.1.27.06
AutoHotkey 1.1.27.04
AutoHotkey 1.1.27.02
AutoHotkey 1.1.27.00
AutoHotkey 1.1.26.01
AutoHotkey 1.1.26.00
AutoHotkey 1.1.25.02
AutoHotkey 1.1.25.01
CCleaner
CCleaner 5.41
CCleaner 5.40
CCleaner 5.39
CCleaner 5.38
CCleaner 5.37
CCleaner 5.36
CCleaner 5.35
CCleaner 5.34
CCleaner 5.33
CCleaner 5.32
CCleaner 5.31
CCleaner 5.30
CCleaner 5.29
CCleaner 5.28
CCleaner 5.27
CCleaner 5.26
CCleaner 5.25
CCleaner 5.24
CCleaner 5.23
CCleaner 5.22
CCleaner 5.21
CCleaner 5.20
CCleaner 5.19
CCleaner 5.18
Citrix Receiver
Citrix Receiver 4.11 (14.11.0.17061)
Citrix Receiver 4.10.1 (14.10.1.22)
Citrix Receiver 4.10 (14.10.0.16036)
Citrix Receiver 4.9 (14.9.0.2539)
Citrix Receiver 4.8 (14.8.0.1010)
Citrix Receiver 4.7 (14.7.0.13011)
Citrix Receiver 4.6 (14.6.0.12010)
Citrix Receiver 4.5 (14.5.0.10018)
Citrix Receiver 4.4 (14.4.1000.16)
Citrix Receiver 4.4 (14.4.0.8014)
Citrix Receiver 4.3 (14.3.100.10)
Citrix Receiver 4.3 (14.3.0.5014)
Citrix Receiver 4.2 (14.2.100.14)
Citrix Receiver 4.2 (14.2.0.10)
Citrix Receiver 4.1 (14.1.2.3)
Citrix Receiver 4.1 (14.1.0.0)

Citrix Receiver 4.9 (14.9.1000.17) LTSR CU1

CPUID CPU-Z
CPUID CPU-Z 1.84
CPUID CPU-Z 1.83
CPUID CPU-Z 1.82.1
CPUID CPU-Z 1.82
CPUID CPU-Z 1.81.1
CPUID CPU-Z 1.81
CPUID CPU-Z 1.80.2
CPUID CPU-Z 1.80.1
CPUID CPU-Z 1.80
CPUID CPU-Z 1.79.1
CPUID CPU-Z 1.79
CPUID CPU-Z 1.78.3
CPUID CPU-Z 1.78
CPUID CPU-Z 1.77
CPUID CPU-Z 1.76
CPUID CPU-Z 1.75
DisplayLink

DisplayLink 8.5M0
DisplayLink 8.4M2
DisplayLink 8.4M0
DisplayLink 8.3M1
DisplayLink 8.3M0
DisplayLink 8.2M3
DisplayLink 8.2M2
DisplayLink 8.2M1
DisplayLink 8.2M0
DisplayLink 8.1M0
DisplayLink 8.0M3
DisplayLink 8.0M2
DisplayLink 8.0M1
DisplayLink 8.0M0
DisplayLink 7.9M7

Dropbox

Dropbox 47.4.74

ESET Remote Administrator Agent
ESET Remote Administrator Agent 6.5.522 (x64) & (x86)
ESET Remote Administrator Agent 6.4.283 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client
FileZilla Client 3.32.0 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.31.0 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.30.0 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.29.0 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.28.0 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.27.1 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.27.0.1 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.27.0 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.26.2 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.26.1 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.26.0 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.25.2 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.25.1 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.25.0 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.24.1 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.24.0 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.23.0.2 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.22.2.2 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.22.1 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.22.0 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.21.0 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.20.1 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.20.0 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.19.0 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.18.0 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.17.0.1 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.17.0 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.16.1 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.16.0 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.15.0.2 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.15.0.1 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.15.0 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.14.1 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.14.0 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.13.1 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.13.0 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.12.0.2 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.12.0.1 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.11.0.2 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.11.0.1 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.11.0 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.10.3 (x64) & (x86)
FileZilla Client 3.10.2
FileZilla Client 3.10.1.1
FileZilla Client 3.10.1
FileZilla Client 3.10.0.2
FileZilla Client 3.10.0.1
FileZilla Client 3.10.0
FileZilla Client 3.9.0.6
FileZilla Client 3.9.0.5
FileZilla Client 3.9.0.3
FileZilla Client 3.9.0.2
FileZilla Client 3.9.0.1
FileZilla Client 3.8.1
FileZilla Client 3.8.0
FileZilla Client 3.7.4.1
FileZilla Client 3.7.3
FileZilla Client 3.7.2
FileZilla Client 3.7.1.1
FileZilla Client 3.7.1
Garmin Express
Garmin Express 6.3.0
Garmin Express 6.2.0
Garmin Express 6.1.1
Garmin Express 6.0.0
Garmin Express 5.9.0
Garmin Express 5.8.0
Garmin Express 5.7.1
Garmin Express 5.7.0
Garmin Express 5.6.2
Garmin Express 5.6.1
Garmin Express 5.6.0
Garmin Express 5.5.0
Garmin Express 5.4.0
Garmin Express 5.3.1
Garmin Express 5.3.0
Garmin Express 5.2.0
Garmin Express 5.1.1
Garmin Express 5.1.0
Garmin Express 5.0.0
Garmin Express 4.5.0
Garmin Express 4.4.0
Garmin Express 4.3.0
Garmin Express 4.2.0
Garmin Express 4.1.28
Garmin Express 4.1.27
GoodSync
GoodSync 10.8.6.6
GoodSync 10.8.4.4
GoodSync 10.8.3.3
GoodSync 10.8.2.2
GoodSync 10.8.1.1
GoodSync 10.8.0.8
GoodSync 10.7.9.9
GoodSync 10.7.8.8
GoodSync 10.7.7.5
GoodSync 10.7.6.7
GoodSync 10.7.6.6
GoodSync 10.7.5.7
GoodSync 10.7.5.5
GoodSync 10.7.4.4
GoodSync 10.7.3.3
GoodSync 10.7.2.2
GoodSync 10.7.1.1
GoodSync 10.7.0.0
GoodSync 10.6.8.8
GoodSync 10.6.7.8
GoodSync 10.6.6.8
GoodSync 10.6.6.6
GoodSync 10.6.5.5
GoodSync 10.6.4.7
GoodSync 10.6.3.3
GoodSync 10.6.2.7
GoodSync 10.6.2.2
GoodSync 10.6.1.7
GoodSync 10.6.0.0
GoodSync 10.5.8.5
GoodSync 10.5.7.8
GoodSync 10.5.5.5
GoodSync 10.5.5.4
GoodSync 10.5.4.5
GoodSync 10.5.2.5
GoodSync 10.5.1.9
GoodSync 10.5.1.7
GoodSync 10.5.1.5
GoodSync 10.5.0.5
GoodSync 10.4.9.4
GoodSync 10.4.7.7
GoodSync 10.4.5.9
GoodSync 10.4.5.8
GoodSync 10.4.4.4
GoodSync 10.4.3.3
GoodSync 10.4.2.8
GoodSync 10.4.1.5
GoodSync 10.4.0.5
GoodSync 10.3.9.5
GoodSync 10.3.8.0
GoodSync 10.3.7.9
GoodSync 10.3.6.6
GoodSync 10.3.5.5
GoodSync 10.3.4.5
GoodSync 10.3.3.0
GoodSync 10.3.1.1
GoodSync 10.2.6.6
GoodSync 10.2.5.5
GoodSync 10.2.4.4
GoodSync 10.2.3.5
GoodSync 10.2.2.9
GoodSync 10.2.2.8
GoodSync 10.2.1.2
GoodSync 10.2.0.7
GoodSync 10.1.9.8
GoodSync 10.1.8.5
GoodSync 10.1.6.1
GoodSync 9.9.61.1
GoodSync 9.9.60.0
GoodSync 9.9.59.7
GoodSync 9.9.59.6
GoodSync 9.9.58.8
GoodSync 9.9.57.5
GoodSync 9.9.56.6
GoodSync 9.9.55.5
GoodSync 9.9.54.4
GoodSync 9.9.53.0
GoodSync 9.9.50.5
GoodSync 9.9.49.7
GoodSync 9.9.48.5
GoodSync 9.9.47.5
GoodSync 9.9.46.6
GoodSync 9.9.45.9
GoodSync 9.9.44.7
GoodSync 9.9.43.3
GoodSync 9.9.42.9
GoodSync 9.9.41.7
GoodSync 9.9.40.7
GoodSync 9.9.39.9
GoodSync 9.9.38.5
GoodSync 9.9.36.6
GoodSync 9.9.35.5
GoodSync 9.9.34.4
GoodSync 9.9.33.5
GoodSync 9.9.33.3
GoodSync 9.9.32.7
GoodSync 9.9.32.0
GoodSync 9.9.31.5
GoodSync 9.9.30.0
GoodSync 9.9.24.4
GoodSync 9.9.23.3
GoodSync 9.9.22.2
GoodSync 9.9.21.9
GoodSync 9.9.21.5
GoodSync 9.9.20
GoodSync 9.9.19
GoodSync 9.9.18
GoodSync 9.9.17
GoodSync 9.9.16
GoodSync 9.9.15
GoodSync 9.9.14
Google Picasa
Google Picasa 3.9.141.259
Google Picasa 3.9.141.255
Google Picasa 3.9.140.239
Google Picasa 3.9.139.161
Google Picasa 3.9.138.151
Google Picasa 3.9.137.81
Google Picasa 3.9.137.118
Google Picasa 3.9.136.20
Google Picasa 3.9.136.12
HipChat
HipChat 4.30.5.1672
HipChat 4.30.3.1665
HipChat 4.30.1.1663
HipChat 4.29.5.1662
HipChat 4.29.4.1661
HipChat 4.28.1.1659
HipChat 4.27.1.1658
HipChat 4.26.5.1655
IrfanView
IrfanView 4.51 (x64) & (x86)
IrfanView 4.50 (x64) & (x86)
IrfanView 4.44 (x64) & (x86)
KeePass
KeePass 2.38
KeePass 2.37
KeePass 2.36
KeePass 2.35
KeePass 2.34
KeePass 2.33
KeePass 2.32
KeePass 2.31
KeePass 2.30
KeePass 2.29
KeePass 2.28
KeePass 2.27
KeePass 2.26

KeePass 1.35
KeePass 1.34
KeePass 1.33
KeePass 1.32
KeePass 1.31
KeePass 1.30
KeePass 1.29
KeePass 1.28
KeePass 1.27

LogMeIn Client
LogMeIn Client 1.3.3795
LogMeIn Client 1.3.3684
LogMeIn Client 1.3.3569
LogMeIn Client 1.3.3212
LogMeIn Client 1.3.2977
LogMeIn Client 1.3.2857
LogMeIn Client 1.3.2715
LogMeIn Client 1.3.2628
LogMeIn Client 1.3.2538
Microsoft EMET
Microsoft EMET 5.52
Microsoft EMET 5.51
Mozilla Firefox
Mozilla Firefox 59.0.2 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 59.0.1 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 59.0 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 58.0.2 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 58.0.1 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 58.0 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 57.0.4 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 57.0.3 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 57.0.2 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 57.0.1 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 57.0 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 56.0.2 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 56.0.1 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 56.0 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 55.0.3 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 55.0.2 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 55.0.1 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 55.0 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 54.0.1 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 54.0 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 53.0.3 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 53.0.2 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 53.0 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 52.0.2 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 52.0.1 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 52.0 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 51.0.1 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 51.0 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 50.1.0 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 50.0.2 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 50.0.1 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 50.0 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 49.0.2 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 49.0.1 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 49.0 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 48.0.2 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 48.0.1 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 48.0 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 47.0.1 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 47.0 (x64) & (x86)
Mozilla Firefox 46.0.1
Mozilla Firefox 46.0
Mozilla Firefox 45.0.2
Mozilla Firefox 45.0.1
Mozilla Firefox 45.0
Mozilla Firefox 44.0.2
Mozilla Firefox 44.0.1
Mozilla Firefox 44.0
Mozilla Firefox 43.0.4
Mozilla Firefox 43.0.3
Mozilla Firefox 43.0.2
Mozilla Firefox 43.0.1
Mozilla Firefox 43.0
Mozilla Firefox 42.0
Mozilla Firefox 41.0.2
Mozilla Firefox 41.0.1
Mozilla Firefox 41.0
Mozilla Firefox 40.0.3
Mozilla Firefox 40.0.2
Mozilla Firefox 40.0
Mozilla Firefox 39.0.3
Mozilla Firefox 39.0
Mozilla Firefox 38.0.6
Mozilla Firefox 38.0.5
Mozilla Firefox 38.0.1
Mozilla Firefox 38.0
Mozilla Firefox 37.0.2
Mozilla Firefox 37.0.1
Mozilla Firefox 37.0
Mozilla Firefox 36.0.4
Mozilla Firefox 36.0.1
Mozilla Firefox 36.0
Mozilla Firefox 35.0.1
Mozilla Firefox 35.0
Mozilla Firefox 34.0.5
Mozilla Firefox 33.1.1
Mozilla Firefox 33.1
Mozilla Firefox 33.0.3
Mozilla Firefox 33.0.2
Mozilla Firefox 33.0
Mozilla Firefox 32.0.3
Mozilla Firefox 32.0.2
Mozilla Firefox 32.0.1
Mozilla Firefox 32.0
Mozilla Firefox 31.0
Mozilla Firefox 30.0
Mozilla Firefox 29.0.1
Mozilla Firefox 29.0
Mozilla Firefox 28.0
Mozilla Firefox 27.0.1
Mozilla Firefox 27.0
Mozilla Firefox 26.0
Mozilla Firefox 25.0.1
Mozilla Firefox 25.0
Mozilla Firefox 24.0
Mozilla Firefox 23.0.1
Mozilla Firefox 23.0
Mozilla Firefox 22.0
Mozilla Firefox 21.0
Mozilla Firefox 20.0.1
Mozilla Firefox 20.0
Mozilla Firefox to Mozilla Firefox ESR Migration (x86)
Mozilla Firefox to Mozilla Firefox ESR Migration (x64)
Mozilla Thunderbird
Mozilla Thunderbird 52.7.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 52.6.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 52.5.2
Mozilla Thunderbird 52.5.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 52.4.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 52.3.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 52.2.1
Mozilla Thunderbird 52.2.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 52.1.1
Mozilla Thunderbird 52.1.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 52.0.1
Mozilla Thunderbird 52.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 45.8.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 45.7.1
Mozilla Thunderbird 45.7.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 45.6.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 45.5.1
Mozilla Thunderbird 45.5.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 45.4.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 45.3.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 45.2.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 45.1.1
Mozilla Thunderbird 45.1.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 45.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 38.7.2
Mozilla Thunderbird 38.7.1
Mozilla Thunderbird 38.7.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 38.6.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 38.5.1
Mozilla Thunderbird 38.5.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 38.4.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 38.3.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 38.2.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 38.1.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 38.0.1
Mozilla Thunderbird 31.7.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 31.6.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 31.5.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 31.4.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 31.3.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 31.2.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 31.1.2
Mozilla Thunderbird 31.1.1
Mozilla Thunderbird 31.1.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 31.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 24.6.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 24.5.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 24.4.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 24.2.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 24.1.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 24.0
Mozilla Thunderbird 17.0.8
Mozilla Thunderbird 17.0.6
Mozilla Thunderbird 17.0.5
Mozilla Thunderbird 17.0.4
Node.js
Node.js 9.11.1 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 9.10.1 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 9.10.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 9.9.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 9.8.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 9.7.1 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 9.7.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 9.6.1 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 9.5.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 9.4.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 9.3.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 9.2.1 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 9.2.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 9.1.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 9.0.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 8.8.1 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 8.7.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 8.6.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 8.5.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 8.4.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 8.3.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 8.2.1 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 8.1.4 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 8.1.3 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 8.1.2 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 8.1.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 8.0.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 7.10.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 7.9.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 7.8.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 7.7.4 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 7.7.3 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 7.7.2 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 7.7.1 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 7.7.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 7.6.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 7.5.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 7.4.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 7.3.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 7.2.1 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 7.2.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 7.1.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 7.0.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.9.1 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.9.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.7.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.6.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.5.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.4.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.3.1 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.3.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.2.2 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.2.1 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.2.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.1.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.0.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 5.11.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 5.10.1 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 5.10.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 5.9.1 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 5.9.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 5.8.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 5.7.1 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 5.7.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 5.6.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 5.5.0 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 5.4.1 (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 5.4.0 (x64) & (x86)

Node.js 8.11.1 LTS (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 8.11.0 LTS (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 8.10.0 LTS (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 8.9.4 LTS (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 8.9.3 LTS (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 8.9.2 LTS (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 8.9.1 LTS (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 8.9.0 LTS (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.11.5 LTS (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.11.4 LTS (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.11.3 LTS (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.11.2 LTS (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.11.1 LTS (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.11.0 LTS (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.10.3 LTS (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.10.2 LTS (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.10.1 LTS (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.10.0 LTS (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.9.5 LTS (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.9.4 LTS (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.9.3 LTS (x64) & (x86)
Node.js 6.9.2 LTS (x64) & (x86)

OpenOffice
OpenOffice 4.1.5
OpenOffice 4.1.4
OpenOffice 4.1.3
OpenOffice 4.1.2
OpenOffice 4.1.1
OpenOffice 4.0.1
OpenOffice 4.0.0
OpenOffice 3.4.1
Oracle VM VirtualBox
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.2.8
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.2.6
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.2.4
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.2.2
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.2.0
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.1.30
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.1.28
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.1.26
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.1.24
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.1.22
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.1.20
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.1.18
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.1.16
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.1.14
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.1.12
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.1.10
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.1.8
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.1.6
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.1.4
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.1.2
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.1.0
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.0.24
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.0.22
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.0.20
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.0.18
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.0.16
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.0.14
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.0.12
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.0.10
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.0.8
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.0.6
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.0.4
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.0.2
Oracle VM VirtualBox 5.0.0
Oracle VM VirtualBox 4.3.28
PDFCreator
PDFCreator 3.2.0
PDFCreator 3.1.2
PDF-XChange Pro
PDF-XChange PRO 7.0.325.0 (x64) & (x86)
PDF-XChange PRO 7.0.324.3 (x64) & (x86)
PDF-XChange PRO 7.0.324.2 (x64) & (x86)
PDF-XChange PRO 7.0.324.0 (x64) & (x86)
PDF-XChange PRO 7.0.323.2 (x64) & (x86)
PDF-XChange PRO 7.0.323.1 (x64) & (x86)
PkZip
PkZip 14.40 (x64) & (x86)
PuTTY
PuTTY 0.70 (x64) & (x86)
PuTTY 0.69
PuTTY 0.68
PuTTY 0.67
PuTTY 0.66
PuTTY 0.65
PuTTY 0.64
PuTTY 0.63
RoboForm
RoboForm 8.4.8.8
RoboForm 8.4.7.7
RoboForm 8.4.6.6
SRWare Iron
SRWare Iron 65.0.3400.0 (x64) & (x86)
SRWare Iron 64.0.3350.0 (x64) & (x86)
SRWare Iron 63.0.3300.0 (x64) & (x86)
SRWare Iron 62.0.3250.0 (x64) & (x86)
TeamViewer
TeamViewer 13.1.3629
TeamViewer 13.1.1548
TeamViewer 13.0.6447
TeamViewer 13.0.5640

TeamViewer 12.0.95388
TeamViewer 12.0.90922
TeamViewer 12.0.89970
TeamViewer 12.0.88438
TeamViewer 12.0.83369
TeamViewer 12.0.82216
TeamViewer 12.0.81460
TeamViewer 12.0.80984
TeamViewer 12.0.78716
TeamViewer 12.0.78313
TeamViewer 12.0.77242
TeamViewer 12.0.75813
TeamViewer 12.0.72365
TeamViewer 12.0.71503

TeamViewer 11.0.93231
TeamViewer 11.0.90968
TeamViewer 11.0.89975
TeamViewer 11.0.66595
TeamViewer 11.0.65452
TeamViewer 11.0.65280
TeamViewer 11.0.64630

Terminals
Terminals 4.0.1
TortoiseSVN
TortoiseSVN 1.10.0 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseSVN 1.9.7 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseSVN 1.9.6 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseSVN 1.9.5 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseSVN 1.9.4 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseSVN 1.9.3 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseSVN 1.9.2 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseSVN 1.9.1 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseSVN 1.9.0 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseSVN 1.8.11 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseSVN 1.8.10 (x64) & (x86)
TortoiseSVN 1.8.8 (x64) & (x86)
VLC Media Player
VLC Media Player 3.0.1 (x64) & (x86)
VLC Media Player 3.0.0 (x64) & (x86)
VLC Media Player 2.2.8 (x64) & (x86)
VLC Media Player 2.2.6 (x64) & (x86)
VLC Media Player 2.2.5.1 (x64) & (x86)
VLC Media Player 2.2.4 (x64) & (x86)
VLC Media Player 2.2.3 (x64) & (x86)
VLC Media Player 2.2.2 (x64) & (x86)
VLC Media Player 2.2.1 (x64) & (x86)
VLC Media Player 2.2.0 (x64) & (x86)
VLC Media Player 2.1.5
VLC Media Player 2.1.3
VLC Media Player 2.1.2
VLC Media Player 2.1.1
VLC Media Player 2.1.0
VLC Media Player 2.0.8
VLC Media Player 2.0.6
VMware Workstation
VMware Workstation 14.1.1 Pro (x64)
VMware Workstation 14.1.0 Pro (x64)

VMware Workstation 12.5.9 Pro (x64)
VMware Workstation 12.5.8 Pro (x64)
VMware Workstation 12.5.7 Pro (x64)
VMware Workstation 12.5.6 Pro (x64)
VMware Workstation 12.5.5 Pro (x64)
VMware Workstation 12.5.4 Pro (x64)
VMware Workstation 12.5.3 Pro (x64)
VMware Workstation 12.5.2 Pro (x64)
VMware Workstation 12.5.1 Pro (x64)
VMware Workstation 12.5.0 Pro (x64)
VMware Workstation 12.1.1 Pro (x64)

VMware Workstation 11.1.4 (x64)

VMware Workstation 10.0.7 (x86)

WinSCP
WinSCP 5.13.1
WinSCP 5.13
WinSCP 5.11.3
WinSCP 5.11.2
WinSCP 5.11.1
WinSCP 5.11
WinSCP 5.9.6
WinSCP 5.9.5
WinSCP 5.9.4
WinSCP 5.9.3
WinSCP 5.9.2
WinSCP 5.9.1
WinSCP 5.9
WinSCP 5.7.7
WinSCP 5.7.6
WinSCP 5.7.5
WinSCP 5.7.4
WinSCP 5.7.3
WinSCP 5.7.2
WinSCP 5.7.1
WinSCP 5.7
WinSCP 5.5.6
WinSCP 5.5.5
WinSCP 5.5.4
WinSCP 5.5
WinSCP 5.1.8
WinSCP 5.1.7
Yahoo! Messenger
Yahoo! Messenger 11.5.0.228
Note: We periodically remove older updates from the active catalog. If you need to deploy any older updates, please contact us via email to receive an archived catalog.